Best Sellers
New Arrivals
Pick for You
Personalized Engagement Flower Vase
$31.95
Custom Fall Couple Wooden Block$23.95
Custom Photo Memorial Glass Ornament
$22.95
Personalized Wedding Table Numbers - Gold Mirror Acrylic Sign$18.95
Personalized Acrylic Wedding Table Numbers
$18.95
Personalized Couple Heart Tree Wooden Block$23.95
Personalized Couple Photo Acrylic Visor Clip, Anniversary Car Gift$18.95
Personalized Couple Photo Building Block$33.95
Personalized Couple Wooden Block 50th Anniversary$23.95
Personalized Couple Wooden Table Block$23.95
Personalized Double Photo Acrylic Car Visor Clip$21.95
Personalized Drive Safe Couple Photo Wooden Car Clip$23.95
Personalized Embroidered Bridal Bouquet Sash$26.95
Personalized First Christmas Married Acrylic Ornament$15.95
Personalized Floral Acrylic Ring Block$30.95
Personalized Gold Mirror Wedding Welcome Sign with Lace Details$80.95
Personalized Lace Chair Sign for Bride & Groom$31.95
Personalized Memorial Car Visor Clip$21.95
Personalized Memorial Chair Seating Ribbon$22.95
Personalized Memorial Pet Collar Sign$17.95
Personalized Memorial Photo Glass Suncatcher
$24.95
Personalized Memorial Wedding Chair Sign
$24.95
Personalized Memorial Wedding Chair Sign with Photo$24.95
Personalized Memorial Wedding Chair Banner with Photo$24.95
Personalized Photo Memorial Wedding Chair Sign
$24.95
Personalized Couple Photo Ceramic Keepsake Tray$24.95
Personalized Pet Garden Stone$25.95
Personalized Pet Memorial Acrylic Block$30.95
Personalized Pet Memorial Frame$27.95
Personalized 40th Anniversary Acrylic Heart Block$30.95
Personalized Wedding Bar Runner Sign$25.95
Personalized Wedding Ceramic Ornament
$18.95
Personalized Wedding Table Runner
$25.95
Personalized Wedding Welcome Sign, Faux Stained Glass Acrylic Sign$79.95
Personalized Wildflower Acrylic Wedding Welcome Sign
$79.95
Be Kind To All Kinds Garden Flag$23.95
Customer Stories
Real reviews, photo feedback, and unboxing moments from our customers.
I did not personally receive the item as it was a gift for my cousin. But she commented she was impressed by the quality. She sent me a picture and it was as described. My cousin was very happy what what she received, which was the goal. I'm very happy with my purchase!
Amazing!!! Turned out so so good!!!
Thank you so much! My mom loved it! So special
Personalized Couple Photo Ceramic Keepsake Tray
Quality is great, heavy and steady, pictures were clear and beautifully done. I believe my fiance will love this gift for our wedding, thank you!!!
The seller was communicative and shared a proof for me to approve. The result was beautiful. I have placed it at my kitty’s grave.
Personalized Pet Garden Stone
Beautiful. The words were printed beautifully as well. My Aunt’s picture came out beautiful and it made my Grandmother cry. I would 10/10 recommend!!!
Personalized Memorial Car Visor Clip
I bought this item for my fiance to wear on our wedding day and it came out perfect!! Beautiful quality.
This banner is absolutely beautiful! The meaning behind it makes it an emotional & happy piece. I can’t wait to display it at my wedding. It came exactly as described, very well made. I’ll be ordering again from this shop, for sure! Thank you! 🤗🥰♥️
Personalized Memorial Chair Seating Ribbon
It turned out better than I imagined. Would buy from them again!
Absolute perfection! My friend just lost her pup and she cried happy tears seeing this
Personalized Pet Garden Stone
I love it! Perfect size and the pictures came out really clear. I’m so excited to use it on my wedding day!
purchased for my mom as her mother of the bride gift! picture quality is perfect!
Personalized Couple Photo Ceramic Keepsake Tray
The pictures prove it all. It was an honor to be able to have this for my wedding in memory of my late Mom. Thank you!
Personalized Memorial Wedding Chair Sign
I ordered the acrylic ornament and originally thought the quality was bad because of rough small bubbles but the seller reached out and said there is a protective film that must be removed. It took me about 10 minutes to get it to peel up on the side to remove but once it did, it is a beautiful ornament and very clear and vibrant.
Custom Photo Memorial Glass Ornament
OUR PURPOSE
We Create Keepsakes For The Memories That Matter
Made for the Moments We Never Want to Lose
Every keepsake begins with someone you love and a story worth holding onto. At Memivras, we take the time to listen—to the names, photographs, dates, and memories that make your story yours.
We turn those details into something personal you can hold close, whether you’re remembering a loved one, celebrating a new beginning, or preserving a moment that deserves to stay.































